Wettrunde 23.03. – 24.03.2024
1.
Frankreich
:
Deutschland
5-3-2
2.
Dänemark
:
Schweiz
4-3-3
3.
England
:
Brasilien
4-3-3
4.
Slowakei
:
Österreich
2-4-4
5.
Irland
:
Belgien
2-2-6
6.
AD Alcorcon
:
Real Oviedo
2-2-6
7.
FC Cartagena
:
FC Andorra
4-4-2
8.
FC Villarreal B.
:
CD Leganes
1-3-6
9.
Espanyol Barcelona
:
CD Teneriffa
4-4-2
10.
SD Huesca
:
Burgos CF
2-3-5
11.
Real Valladolid
:
SD Eibar
3-4-3
12.
CD Mirandes
:
Real Saragossa
3-4-3
13.
UD Levante
:
Elche CF
2-4-4
(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung
1.
Frankreich
:
Deutschland
5-3-2
2.
Dänemark
:
Schweiz
4-3-3
3.
England
:
Brasilien
4-3-3
4.
Slowakei
:
Österreich
2-4-4
5.
Irland
:
Belgien
2-2-6
6.
AD Alcorcon
:
Real Oviedo
2-2-6
7.
FC Cartagena
:
FC Andorra
4-4-2
8.
FC Villarreal B.
:
CD Leganes
1-3-6
9.
Espanyol Barcelona
:
CD Teneriffa
4-4-2
10.
SD Huesca
:
Burgos CF
2-3-5
11.
Real Valladolid
:
SD Eibar
3-4-3
12.
CD Mirandes
:
Real Saragossa
3-4-3
13.
UD Levante
:
Elche CF
2-4-4
(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung
1.
Frankreich
:
Deutschland
5-3-2
2.
Dänemark
:
Schweiz
4-3-3
3.
England
:
Brasilien
4-3-3
4.
Slowakei
:
Österreich
2-4-4
5.
Irland
:
Belgien
2-2-6
6.
AD Alcorcon
:
Real Oviedo
2-2-6
7.
FC Cartagena
:
FC Andorra
4-4-2
8.
FC Villarreal B.
:
CD Leganes
1-3-6
9.
Espanyol Barcelona
:
CD Teneriffa
4-4-2
10.
SD Huesca
:
Burgos CF
2-3-5
11.
Real Valladolid
:
SD Eibar
3-4-3
12.
CD Mirandes
:
Real Saragossa
3-4-3
13.
UD Levante
:
Elche CF
2-4-4
(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung
1.
Frankreich
:
Deutschland
5-3-2
2.
Dänemark
:
Schweiz
4-3-3
3.
England
:
Brasilien
4-3-3
4.
Slowakei
:
Österreich
2-4-4
5.
Irland
:
Belgien
2-2-6
6.
AD Alcorcon
:
Real Oviedo
2-2-6
7.
FC Cartagena
:
FC Andorra
4-4-2
8.
FC Villarreal B.
:
CD Leganes
1-3-6
9.
Espanyol Barcelona
:
CD Teneriffa
4-4-2
10.
SD Huesca
:
Burgos CF
2-3-5
11.
Real Valladolid
:
SD Eibar
3-4-3
12.
CD Mirandes
:
Real Saragossa
3-4-3
13.
UD Levante
:
Elche CF
2-4-4
(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung
1.
Frankreich
:
Deutschland
5-3-2
2.
Dänemark
:
Schweiz
4-3-3
3.
England
:
Brasilien
4-3-3
4.
Slowakei
:
Österreich
2-4-4
5.
Irland
:
Belgien
2-2-6
6.
AD Alcorcon
:
Real Oviedo
2-2-6
7.
FC Cartagena
:
FC Andorra
4-4-2
8.
FC Villarreal B.
:
CD Leganes
1-3-6
9.
Espanyol Barcelona
:
CD Teneriffa
4-4-2
10.
SD Huesca
:
Burgos CF
2-3-5
11.
Real Valladolid
:
SD Eibar
3-4-3
12.
CD Mirandes
:
Real Saragossa
3-4-3
13.
UD Levante
:
Elche CF
2-4-4
(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung
1.
Frankreich
:
Deutschland
5-3-2
2.
Dänemark
:
Schweiz
4-3-3
3.
England
:
Brasilien
4-3-3
4.
Slowakei
:
Österreich
2-4-4
5.
Irland
:
Belgien
2-2-6
6.
AD Alcorcon
:
Real Oviedo
2-2-6
7.
FC Cartagena
:
FC Andorra
4-4-2
8.
FC Villarreal B.
:
CD Leganes
1-3-6
9.
Espanyol Barcelona
:
CD Teneriffa
4-4-2
10.
SD Huesca
:
Burgos CF
2-3-5
11.
Real Valladolid
:
SD Eibar
3-4-3
12.
CD Mirandes
:
Real Saragossa
3-4-3
13.
UD Levante
:
Elche CF
2-4-4
(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung
1.
Frankreich
:
Deutschland
5-3-2
2.
Dänemark
:
Schweiz
4-3-3
3.
England
:
Brasilien
4-3-3
4.
Slowakei
:
Österreich
2-4-4
5.
Irland
:
Belgien
2-2-6
6.
AD Alcorcon
:
Real Oviedo
2-2-6
7.
FC Cartagena
:
FC Andorra
4-4-2
8.
FC Villarreal B.
:
CD Leganes
1-3-6
9.
Espanyol Barcelona
:
CD Teneriffa
4-4-2
10.
SD Huesca
:
Burgos CF
2-3-5
11.
Real Valladolid
:
SD Eibar
3-4-3
12.
CD Mirandes
:
Real Saragossa
3-4-3
13.
UD Levante
:
Elche CF
2-4-4
(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung
1.
Frankreich
:
Deutschland
5-3-2
2.
Dänemark
:
Schweiz
4-3-3
3.
England
:
Brasilien
4-3-3
4.
Slowakei
:
Österreich
2-4-4
5.
Irland
:
Belgien
2-2-6
6.
AD Alcorcon
:
Real Oviedo
2-2-6
7.
FC Cartagena
:
FC Andorra
4-4-2
8.
FC Villarreal B.
:
CD Leganes
1-3-6
9.
Espanyol Barcelona
:
CD Teneriffa
4-4-2
10.
SD Huesca
:
Burgos CF
2-3-5
11.
Real Valladolid
:
SD Eibar
3-4-3
12.
CD Mirandes
:
Real Saragossa
3-4-3
13.
UD Levante
:
Elche CF
2-4-4
(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung
1.
Frankreich
:
Deutschland
5-3-2
2.
Dänemark
:
Schweiz
4-3-3
3.
England
:
Brasilien
4-3-3
4.
Slowakei
:
Österreich
2-4-4
5.
Irland
:
Belgien
2-2-6
6.
AD Alcorcon
:
Real Oviedo
2-2-6
7.
FC Cartagena
:
FC Andorra
4-4-2
8.
FC Villarreal B.
:
CD Leganes
1-3-6
9.
Espanyol Barcelona
:
CD Teneriffa
4-4-2
10.
SD Huesca
:
Burgos CF
2-3-5
11.
Real Valladolid
:
SD Eibar
3-4-3
12.
CD Mirandes
:
Real Saragossa
3-4-3
13.
UD Levante
:
Elche CF
2-4-4
(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung
1.
Frankreich
:
Deutschland
5-3-2
2.
Dänemark
:
Schweiz
4-3-3
3.
England
:
Brasilien
4-3-3
4.
Slowakei
:
Österreich
2-4-4
5.
Irland
:
Belgien
2-2-6
6.
AD Alcorcon
:
Real Oviedo
2-2-6
7.
FC Cartagena
:
FC Andorra
4-4-2
8.
FC Villarreal B.
:
CD Leganes
1-3-6
9.
Espanyol Barcelona
:
CD Teneriffa
4-4-2
10.
SD Huesca
:
Burgos CF
2-3-5
11.
Real Valladolid
:
SD Eibar
3-4-3
12.
CD Mirandes
:
Real Saragossa
3-4-3
13.
UD Levante
:
Elche CF
2-4-4
(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung
1.
Frankreich
:
Deutschland
5-3-2
2.
Dänemark
:
Schweiz
4-3-3
3.
England
:
Brasilien
4-3-3
4.
Slowakei
:
Österreich
2-4-4
5.
Irland
:
Belgien
2-2-6
6.
AD Alcorcon
:
Real Oviedo
2-2-6
7.
FC Cartagena
:
FC Andorra
4-4-2
8.
FC Villarreal B.
:
CD Leganes
1-3-6
9.
Espanyol Barcelona
:
CD Teneriffa
4-4-2
10.
SD Huesca
:
Burgos CF
2-3-5
11.
Real Valladolid
:
SD Eibar
3-4-3
12.
CD Mirandes
:
Real Saragossa
3-4-3
13.
UD Levante
:
Elche CF
2-4-4
(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung
1.
Frankreich
:
Deutschland
5-3-2
2.
Dänemark
:
Schweiz
4-3-3
3.
England
:
Brasilien
4-3-3
4.
Slowakei
:
Österreich
2-4-4
5.
Irland
:
Belgien
2-2-6
6.
AD Alcorcon
:
Real Oviedo
2-2-6
7.
FC Cartagena
:
FC Andorra
4-4-2
8.
FC Villarreal B.
:
CD Leganes
1-3-6
9.
Espanyol Barcelona
:
CD Teneriffa
4-4-2
10.
SD Huesca
:
Burgos CF
2-3-5
11.
Real Valladolid
:
SD Eibar
3-4-3
12.
CD Mirandes
:
Real Saragossa
3-4-3
13.
UD Levante
:
Elche CF
2-4-4
(F) = Frauenfußball (E) = Ersatzauslosung